Day | Date | Opponent | Place | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | Oct. 18 | Seattle Pacific** | Seattle Pacific | 3 p.m. |
Wed. | Nov. 1 | Elite Prep** | Bellevue College | 3 p.m. |
Sun. | Nov. 5 | Clackamas Jamboree** | Clackamas | all day |
Fri. | Nov. 10 | Bellevue Jamboree** | Bellevue College | all day |
Sat. | Nov. 18 | Shoreline vs SPSCC | Bellevue College | 5 p.m. |
Sat. | Nov. 18 | Big Bend | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Sun. | Nov. 19 | Shoreline vs Big Bend | Bellevue College | 1 p.m. |
Sun. | Nov. 19 | SPSCC | Bellevue College | 3 p.m. |
Wed. | Nov. 29 | Tacoma | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Fri. | Dec. 1 | Columbia Basin | Walla Walla | 4 p.m. |
Sat. | Dec. 2 | Walla Walla | Walla Walla | 6 p.m. |
Tue. | Dec. 5 | Centralia | Centralia College | 7 p.m. |
Fri. | Dec. 8 | Highline vs Walla Walla | Bellevue College | 5 p.m. |
Fri. | Dec. 8 | Mt. Hood | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Dec. 9 | Highline vs Mt Hood | Bellevue College | 2 p.m. |
Sat. | Dec. 9 | Walla Walla | Bellevue College | 4 p.m. |
Sun. | Dec. 10 | Mt Hood vs Walla Walla | Bellevue College | 10 a.m. |
Sun. | Dec. 10 | Highline | Bellevue College | 4 p.m. |
Thurs. | Dec. 14 | Tacoma | Wenatchee Valley College | 5 p.m. |
Fri. | Dec. 15 | Wenatchee | Wenatchee Valley College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Dec. 16 | Lane | Wenatchee Valley College | 12 p.m. |
Sat. | Dec. 30 | Lower Columbia | Bellevue College | 2 p.m. |
Wed. | Jan. 3 | Highline | Bellevue College | 6 p.m. |
Sat. | Jan. 6 | Pierce College | Pierce College | 7 p.m. |
Wed. | Jan. 10 | Olympic* | Olympic College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Jan. 13 | Everett* | Bellevue College | 4 p.m. |
Wed. | Jan. 17 | Peninsula* | Peninsula College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Jan. 20 | Whatcom* | Bellevue College | 4 p.m. |
Wed. | Jan. 24 | Shoreline* | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Jan. 27 | Edmonds* | Edmonds CC | 4 p.m. |
Wed. | Jan. 31 | Skagit Valley* | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Wed. | Feb. 7 | Olympic* | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Feb. 10 | Everett* | Everett CC | 4 p.m. |
Wed. | Feb. 14 | Peninsula* | Bellevue College | 7 p.m. |
Sat. | Feb. 17 | Whatcom* | Whatcom CC | 4 p.m. |
Wed. | Feb. 21 | Shoreline* | Shoreline CC | 7 p.m. |
Sun. | Feb. 25 | Edmonds* | Bellevue College | 2 p.m. |
Wed. | Feb. 28 | Skagit Valley* | Skagit Valley College | 7 p.m. |
Wed.-Fri. | Mar. 6-8 | NWAC 1st & 2nd Round Playoffs | Columbia Basin College | TBD |
Sat.-Sun. | Mar. 16-17 | NWAC Final Four | Columbia Basin College | TBD |
** = Scrimmage | * = League Game | Bold = Home Game |
Click here for scores and driving instructions to all schools
Note: Scrimmages are not official games
Home games at Courter Family Athletic Pavilion, Bellevue College
Last Updated October 30, 2023